
Friday | Jeon Mansion
Morning.....
Yoonmin were awake first while Taekook were sleeping. Jimin came and sat in her balcony. Some time later 2 strong arms wrapped around her tiny waist. She knew its Suga. She blushed while Suga started kissing her neck nape shoulders and back hungrily. Then Jimin turned towards him. Now both facing each other. Suga attacked Jimin's lips and started kissing biting sucking licking her juicy pink lips like a wild cat making her light moan. They both were so engrossed in their deep heated romantic makeout that they didn't noticed that Kookie is watching them with a smirky smile.
Few minutes before....
Yoonmin were passionately lost in their wild makeout. Kookie came yawning. And saw them. At first his jaw dropped.
Jungkook-: (rubbing his eyes) yeh kya dekh liya....
Then made an evil smirky smile.
Jungkook-: waah.... Kya scene hai.....
Then decided to stop them.
Jungkook-: inko rokna pdega vrna abhi hi suhaagraat mana lenge dono.... (Dramatically) fir mai dunya ko kya jawaab dunga.... Meri behan shadi ke pehle hi iss bille ke bchcho ki maa bngyi.... (Evil smile) vaise I don't mind.... Pr fir bhi.... Rok hi lete hai....
Then he cleared his throat.
Jungkook-:[ smile] good morning guys....
Both realized Kookie is watching them. So they moved apart. Fixing their dresses.
Yoonmin-: good morning Kookie....[smile]
Jungkook-:(singing) yeh kya horha hai bhai yeh kya horha hai....
Suga-: nothing.... Business related....
Jungkook-: Haa.... Voh toh dikh hi rha tha.... Kitne achi achi business related baatein krrhe the aap dono....
Making them blushing mess.
Jungkook-: (teasing) vaise kitne business deal final ki aap dono ne....
Yoonmin-: shut up....
Looking at their shy faces Kookie burst out laughing.
Jungkook-: ok.... Fine.... Jokes apart.... Tae kaha hai....??
Jimin-: so rhi hai.... Usko uthana mt abhi.... Sone dena.... voh bhut zyada thaki hui hai.... Usko sone dena.... Jb breakfast bnjayega tb mai utha dungi.....
Jungkook-: arey waah..... Jiju dekh rhe ho.... Jb mai soya rhta hoo.... Tb yeh mujhe maar peet kr uthati hai.... Abhi iski bestie sorhi hai toh kaise boli....{mimicking her} Usko sone dena.... Uthana mt.... Thaki hui hai.... Mai bhi toh thaka hua hota hoo.... Mai toh jaarha hoo Tae ko uthane..... Uske bina toh mai bore hi hojaunga.... [ pouting.... Complaining like baby].....
Suga-: haa utha do.... Vaise bhi yeh uske uthne ka time hai.....
Then before going he winked teasingly.
Jungkook-: you both can now continue.... (Winked) ab koi disturb krne nhi aayega.... 1-2 business deal krhi lena....
Then ran towards Tae room. Leaving them blushing mess. Kookie went to wakeup Tae in her room. Kookie saw Tae sleeping. He was in awe and was adoring her. As she was looking so beautiful and cute while sleeping. He gently went near her bed and sat on the bed beside her.
Jungkook-: haaye mera bchcha sote hue bhi kitna pyara lg rha hai.....[adoring]
Then he gently kissed her forehead.
Jungkook-: [in low romantic+ husky voice] good morning baby.....
Tae smiled softly.
Jungkook-: [kissing her both cheecks] wake up baby.....
Tae-: [sleepy voice] hmm....
Jungkook-: [ gently kissing her on the lips] uthjao baby..... Subah hogyi.....
Tae-:[sleepy voice] hmm uth rhi hoo..... Bs 5min aur..... Please.....
Jungkook-: nhi abhi utho......
Tae-: uth rhi hoo naa.... Please 5min aur.... Fir pkka uth jaungi.... [Sleepy voice]
Jungkook-: bhut mushkil se maine khud ko control kiya hua hai... Agr nhi uthi toh fir yhi shuru hojaunga.....
After listening this she quickly opened her eyes and saw Kookie was above her. Seeing Kookie just above her she got super shy and started blushing.
Tae-: yeh.... Yeh tum kya krrhe ho.... Aur tum mere upar kyu ho..... Hatto mere upar se......[blushing]
She tried to push Kookie away from her. But Kookie was is no mood to leave Tae. So he came more close to her and held her tiny waist. And gave naughty smirky smile to her. Seeing his romantic reaction her heartbeat increased.
Tae-: Kookie..... Kookie yeh kya krrhe ho.... Chhodo mujhe....
Kookie romantically nodded his head in no refusing to leave.
Tae-: bhaiya ya Jimin aajayenge..... Voh hmei aise dekh lenge.... Voh kya sochenge.... Please chhod do.....
Jungkook-: aapko mai bta do.... Jiju Didi ne hi mujhe tumhe uthane ke liye bheja hai..... Kyuki unhe khud akele ekdusre ke sath quality time spend krna hai......
Tae-: please chhdo na....
Jungkook-: naa.... Pehle mujhe meri morning kiss do..... Fir chhodunga.... [Pointing at his lips]
Tae-: no....
Jungkook-: theek hai.... Tum nhi dogi.... Toh mai apni morning kiss khud hi leleta ho.....
Then Kookie kissed Tae on her lips. Initially it was soft and gentle kiss. Then few minutes later it turned into deep passionate liplock. After eating her lips for about 20 mins he shifted towards her neck giving her dark love bites. Making her soft moan.
Jimin-: kaha gye dono.... Kookie.... Tum Tae ko uthane gye the.... Tum bhi sogye kya..... Kaha ho dono.... Jldi neeche aao.... Breakfast is ready....
Hearing Jimin's voice Kookie finally left Tae. But after biting her lips.
Tae-: aaaaahhhh.... Kya krrhe ho..... Bhookh lga hai toh khana khaao na.... Mujhe kyu khaa rhe hoo.... Ab hatto mere upar se....
Jungkook-: [ smirky smile] voh toh Didi bula rhi hai issiliye chhod diya.... Vrna aaj toh mai tumko khaa hi jaata.... You're so delicious baby.....[looking at her with hungry eyes.....]
Tae-: stop..... don't say things like that.... Control.....[blushing]
Then finally Kookie left Tae. And went out of her room. While Tae quickly went the washroom and got fresh n up. And went down for breakfast.
They all were having breakfast. Jimin saw Tae's swollen lips many red marks on her neck.
Jimin-: Tae.... Baby yeh kya hua tumko.... Your lips are swollen aur yeh tumhare neck pr yeh red marks kaise.....?? Abhi subah mai uthi tb toh nhi tha yeh sb.... Achanak.... [She was worried and asked with concern]
Suga noticed and quickly understood what it was. He quickly stared at Kookie. Kookie nervously smiled at him then looked down.
Tae-: pta nhi yaar.... Shayd machhar{mosquito} kaat liya hoga.....[excuse]
Suga-: [looking at Kookie] machhar ko smjha dena..... Itna zor se nhi kaatte ki auro ko bhi dikh jaaye..... Aur khud pr thoda control krna seekhle..... Vrna kisi din yeh machhar mere haatho marr na jaaye....
Hearing this Taekook got chocked and started coughing. Seeing all these finally Jimin understood and giggled.
Jimin-: kafi bada machhar hai....[teasing]
Hearing this Taekook got shy and were blushing. Making Yoonmin burst into laughter. Then they quickly finished their breakfast.
Jimin-: chl Tae dono shopping pr chlte hai...
Tae-: ok.....
Yoonkook-: aur hum....
Taemin-: aap dono yhi ghr pr hi ruko..... Vrna dono hmei shanti se shopping krne nhi doge.....
Then both went to do shopping leaving them in the home.
Evening | 7pm
Finally Taemin came back. They brought so many things. Their both hands were full of shopping bags. Seeing this boys were shocked.
Jungkook-: baap re..... Dono pura mall hi kharid li kya....??
Tae-: haa mall bhi khareed lenge.... Pr agli baar.... Filhaal bs mall se kuch essential items hi liya hai.....
Then Taemin went inside the room.
Suga-: bhai jb tujhe pta hai tu kuch bhi inke samne bolega toh tera hi beizati hoga toh apna mooh inke samne kholta hi kyu hai.....?? Hogyi beizati aagya mzaa.....
Kookie was just speech less.
Jungkook-: saare savage log mujhe hi mil gye hai.....[murmured]
Taekook decided to watch a movie while Yoonmin were sitting together in the garden. Seeing old family pictures.
Suga was showing her old family pictures of her parents, grandparents and theirs childhood pics.
Seeing a pic of serious cute chubby baby sitting with a toy.
Jimin-: yeh tum ho.....??
Suga-: haa....
Jimin-: tum bchpan se hi serious ho.... Iss pic mei bhi bilkul smile nhi krrhe..... Aisa lg rha hai.... Abhi kisi ko maar kr aaye ho.....
Suga-: mujhe neend se jagaa kr meri pic li gyi thi..... Voh bhi meri marzi ke khilaaf.... Issiliye mai gusse mei tha.....
Jimin-: aww..... Poor baby..... Bhut bura hua
After seeing entire family pictures.
Jimin-: itna sannatta kyu hai..... Ander se koi aawaaz kyu nhi aarhi......
Suga-: pta nhi.... Dono itne shant baithne wale toh hai nhi.... Jb dono shant rhte hai... toh mujhe zyada tension hone lgta hai....
Jimin-: exactly.... Chlo ander chl kr dekhte hai.....
Then they both quickly went inside and saw Taekook were sleeping on the couch. Tae was sleeping on Kookie's shoulder. While hugging him tightly.

When they saw them sleeping they found it too cute. They started adoring their sleeping babies. Suga quickly took their pics. While Jimin put blanket on them.
Jimin-: aww my cutie pies..... Dono sath mei sote hue kitne cute lgrhe hai..... Haaye dono bchcho ko kisi ki nazar na lge.....[adoring]
Suga nodded his head With yes while smiling. Then both switched off the TV and lights and went inside their room to sleep.
Day 3......
It was last day of their stay over. They planned to spend every minute together. As after today they'll be busy in Yoonmin wedding and then their classes will resume and Yoonmin office work will be started. So all 4 will get busy in their lives again.
When they woke up Taemin quickly prepared their favorite breakfast in which Yoonkook also helped them.
Initially everything was going smoothly but 1 hour later Kitchen became a mess. As Kookie threw wheat flour on Tae's face. Seeing this Kookie and Yoonmin started laughing. Making Tae annoyed. So to take her revenge Tae put entire face of Kookie into flour. Making Tae and Yoonmin laugh harder. This lead to flour fight among Taekook.
While Suga ate Jimin's chocolate icecream which she brought yesterday for her. Leading to Jimin is scolding Suga for eating her icecream.
2 hours later.
All 4 realized. How childish they acted. Which made them laugh crazily. Then they quickly prepared the breakfast, cleaned the entire kitchen properly and finished their breakfast together by having some chichat.
Afternoon......
Tae helped Jimin to pack her stuffs. While Yoonkook were preparing lunch.
While packing stuffs both were also trying clothes and accessories which they brought yesterday and were clicking pictures and selfies together in the room. While Yoonkook were cooking in the kitchen.
Jungkook-: jiju.... Yeh dono fir hmei bhul gyi.....
Suga-: hmm....
Jungkook-: mujhe nhi pta tha aap itne ache cook ho.....
Suga-: mujhe bhi nhi pta tha..... Voh toh abhi iss stay over mei pta chla ki mujhe bhi khana bnana aata hai.....
Jungkook-: perfect example of hidden talent.....
Suga-: Haa.... Yeh talent hidden hi rhe toh bdhiya hai.... Vrna agr inko pta chla ki hmei bhut acha khana bnana aata hai.... Fir dono hrr din hum dono se hi cooking krwayenge......
Jungkook-: exactly..... Aaj ke baad toh mai cooking ke maamle mei gajani hi bnjaunga.....[giggled]
Suga-: mai bhi.....[giggled]
Then finally lunch was ready. They called Taemin and they together had their lunch.
Jimin-: delicious.... Waah.... Tum dono toh bhut acha khana bna lete ho.....
Suga-: glti se Acha bngya..... Aise gltiya hrr baar thodi hogi.....
Tae-: bhai bachne ka koi nya tareeka khojo..... Kyuki ab se atleast weekend pr toh aapdono hi hmare liye cooking kreinge.....[giggled]
Yoonkook-: underground hone ka vqt aagya hai....[murmured]
Taemin-: kya bola....
Yoonkook-: kyu nhi..... Bilkul.....
Then they quickly finished their lunch. Then sat together at the terrace and did some gossips. Clicked various pictures and selfies. Suddenly rain started. Then Yoonkook went inside while Taemin enjoyed and danced in the rain. While Yoonkook were adoring them with full of love filled in their eyes and with smile. Then 2 hours later finally rain stopped and they came down. Taemin were all wet and drenched in the rain. They quickly went inside and changed their clothes. While Yoonkook made them their favorites. Suga made hot coffee for Jimin. While Kookie prepared her favorite hot chocolate oreo milk shake as for Tae. As Tae hated coffee and tea.
Both loved their drinks and were enjoying them. While Yoonkook were drying their hairs. While adoring them with smile.
Night.....
All 4 decided to do barbeque. So they set up everything in the garden. Then made and enjoyed them together.
At last they all were so tired that all 4 slept together in the common room watching movie. When Yoonkook woke up in middle they found Taemin were sleeping on them. While hugging them tightly. They looked at each other with smile and went back to sleep hugging their loves. Ending their amazing weekend sleepover.
✴❇✳✴❇✳
😍Aaj keliye bs itna hi.... Aagey kya hoga jaane keliye.... Pdhte rhiye MAFIA QUEEN in the Matrilineal Society-: where WOMEN RULE.....😘
🤗Till then keep loving and supporting me and my story....😇
😅 THANKS FOR READING😁









Write a comment ...